DOCENTE | GIORNO | ORA | MATERIA | CLASSI | |
AIROLA | Elisa | GIOVEDI’ | 12.25-13.15 | MATE-SCIENZE | C |
ANGELONI | Annalisa | MERCOLEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | ITALIANO | 1D-2B-3B |
AZEGLIO | Andrea Ivan | VENERDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | ITA-STO | 1C-3D |
BALLADA | Lorena | MARTEDI’ | 11.30.12.00 | INGLESE | 3E |
BASILE | Alessia | GIOVEDI’ | 8.15-9.15 | SOSTEGNO | 1D |
BERTOT | Giselda | MERCOLEDI’ | 9.15-10.10 | FRANCESE | A-B-C |
BIANCHETTA | Paola Antonella | MARTEDI’ | 10.25-11.15 | LETTERE | 1-2-3D |
CHIONO | Laura | MERCOLEDI’ | 13.15-14.15 | MATE-SCIENZE | B |
COPPO | Silvia | LUNEDI’ | 12.25-13.15 | STO-GEO | 1B-2B-3B-2E |
CORAZZA | Antonella | MERCOLEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | LETTERE | 1-2-3A |
CREMONA | Elisabetta | MARTEDI’ | 10.25-11.15 | MAT-SCIENZE | A |
CRESTETTO | Stefano | LUNEDI’ | 10.25-11.15 | ITA-STO-GEO | 2C-2E-3C |
DI CARLO | Simona | VENERDI’ | 11.30-12.00 | FRANCESE | 3E |
DURETTO | Daniele | VENERDI’ | 9.30-10.10 | SCIENZE MOTORIE | A-2B |
FANTATO | Nadia | GIOVEDI’
| 10.30-11.15
| TECNOLOGIA | A-B-C
|
FERRANDO | Primino | VENERDI’ | 10.30 – 11.15 | ARTE | A-B-C-3E |
FRANCESCATO | Tiziana | MERCOLEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | LETTERE | 1-2-3A |
FRAND | Barbara | LUNEDI’ | 10.20-11.15 | SOSTEGNO | 3B |
GALLO BALMA | Stefania | MERCOLEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | MATE-SCIENZE | E-3A |
GENISIO | Maddalena | MERCOLEDI’ | 12.30-13.15 | SOSTEGNO | 3C |
GIORDANO | Paolo | GIOVEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | SOSTEGNO | 2E |
GRISENDI | Federica | MARTEDI’ | 12.15 – 13.15 | LETTERE | 1-2-3C |
GROSSO | Carla | MERCOLEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | LETTERE | 1B-2E |
IANNI’ | Giovanna | MARTEDI’ | 11.15-12.15 | SOSTEGNO | 1A-1C |
KOSTRUB | Giulia | MARTEDI’ | 14.20-15.20 | MUSICA | C-E |
LAIOLA | Maurizio | VENERDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | MUSICA | A-B-D |
MANFREDI | Antonella | GIOVEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | INGLESE | C |
MANTIONE | Serafino | MARTEDI’ | 13.15-14.15 | SOSTEGNO | 3A |
MARTOGLIO | Tiziana | MERCOLEDI’ | 11.15-12.10 | IRC | A-B-C-D-E |
MONACO | Francesco | LUNEDI’ | 11.15-12.15 | SOSTEGNO | 1B |
MOTTA | Alessandro | LUNEDI’
| 10.30-11.15
| SOSTEGNO
| 3E
|
PAGANO | Elisa | LUNEDI’ | 10.20-11.15 | SOSTEGNO | 1A-2D |
PILAN | Marzia | GIOVEDI’ | 10.30-11.15 | INGLESE | B-D |
QUARTARONE | Irene | LUNEDI’ | 9.15-10.15 | FRANCESE | D-2E |
REMOGNA | Egle |
|
|
|
|
RIVA ROVEDA | Cristina | MERCOLEDI’ | 10.30-11.15 | MATE-SCIENZE | D |
ROLLAND | Elisa | GIOVEDI’ | 9.45-10.15 | TECNOLOGIA | D-E |
SCARCELLI | Francesca | VENERDI’ | 11.15-12.15 | SOSTEGNO2A |
|
SCARFO’ | Monica | LUNEDI’ | 11.30-12.25 | INGLESE | A-2E |
STREVER | Nausica | MARTEDI’ | 10.15-11.15 | SOSTEGNO 2C |
|
TOSCANO | Valentina | MARTEDI’ | 12.25-12.55 | ARTE | D-2E |
VACCARO | Francesca Maria | VENERDI’ | 10.25-11.15 | SOSTEGNO 2B |
|
VIVALDI | Daniele | GIOVEDI’ | 11.15-12.15 | SCIENZE MOTORIE | C-D-E-3B |
Scarica il PDF: RICEVIMENTO PARENTI ORARIO SU APPUNTAMENTO
0